Link to our Facebook Page
Recommend this page!
Link to our Pinterest Page
Link to our Rss Page
Link to our Twitter Page

Preserve the Pensions Honor Roll


Learn more about Preserve the Pension giving options.

Donate Now

The Federation of Genealogical Societies is grateful to the following who are helping to Preserve the Pensions:

Diamond ($25,000+)

  • FamilySearch
  • Federation of Genealogical Societies
  • Illinois State Genealogical Society
  • Indiana Genealogical Society
  • Jon Stedman Estate

Platinum ($1,000-$24,999)

  • 2015 FGS/RootsTech Conference Attendees
  • ACPL Ancestry Day Attendees
  • Allen County Genealogical Society of Indiana
  • American Society of Genealogists
  • Arizona Genealogical Advisory Board
  • Austin Genealogical Society
  • Clarence A. Cook Chapter, Indiana Society SAR
  • Colorado Genealogical Society
  • Yvonne Crumpler
  • Dallas (TX) Genealogical Society
  • Lila R Davis
  • Elgin Genealogical Society
  • Fairfax (VA) Genealogical Society
  • Florida State Genealogical Society
  • General Levi Casey Chapter NSDAR
  • Hamilton County Chapter of the Ohio Genealogical Society
  • Kim S Harrison
  • Kalamazoo Valley Genealogical Society
  • Lancaster (TX) Genealogical Society
  • James Laur
  • Maryland Society, Sons of the American Revolution
  • McLean County (IL) Genealogical Society
  • Michigan Genealogical Council
  • Mid-Cities Genealogical Society
  • Montana State Genealogical Society
  • Frederick E. Moss
  • New York City, Daughters of the Amerian Revolution
  • Oklahoma Genealogical Society
  • Patricia A Oxley
  • David E. Rencher
  • Dean Rising
  • Root Cellar - Sacramento Genealogical Society
  • Rootstech Attendees
  • Craig Roberts Scott
  • Society of the War of 1812 in the Comm of Pennsylvania
  • Society of the War of 1812 in the State of Indiana
  • Society of the War of 1812 in the State of Maryland
  • St. Mary's County (MD) Genealogical Society
  • Alice Jean Stine
  • Loretto D Szucs
  • Texas State Genealogical Society
  • Rebecca Thames-Simmons
  • The Villages Genealogical Society
  • Warren Co. Genealogical Society
  • West Yuma County Genealogical Society
  • William G. Pomeroy Foundation
  • J. Williams in tribute to Craig R. Scott
  • Williamson County Genealogical Society

Gold ($500-$999)

  • Janet A. Alpert
  • Anchorage Genealogical Society
  • Austin Genealogical Society
  • Austin Genealogical Society
  • Laurel Baty
  • Pamela Brigham in honor of Curtis Brigham
  • Paula-Jo Cahoon
  • Civic Ancestry
  • Columbine Genealogical & Historical Society
  • Lila R Davis in tribute to Pat Oxley
  • Walter Dockery
  • DuPage County IL Genealogical Society
  • Florida Genealogical Society, Inc.
  • William Forsyth
  • Janice Fritsch
  • General Edward H. Tarrant Chapter USD 1812
  • Greater Omaha Genealogical Society
  • Kim Harrison
  • Irving Genealogical Society
  • Mitzi S Laughlin
  • Letitia Green Stevenson Chapter DAR
  • Lincoln-Lancaster County Genealogical Society
  • Maj. Gen. Alexander McComb Chapter, USD 1812
  • Mary Ball Chapter NSDAR
  • Robert D. McLaren
  • Midland (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Missouri State Genealogical Society
  • Muskogee County (OK) Genealogical Society
  • National Society of Daughters of 1812
  • North Carolina Genealogical Society
  • Northeast Washington Genealogical Society
  • Northville Genealogical Society
  • Oakland County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Ohio Genealogical Society
  • Ohio Society USD 1812
  • Denise Picard Lindgren
  • Robert D. Pollock
  • Puget Sound Genealogical Society
  • Patricia W Rand
  • David E. Rencher
  • David Rising
  • Celia Roberts
  • Judy G. Russell
  • Barbara Safford in honor of Gabriel Mastin
  • San Mateo County Genealogical Society
  • Silicon Valley Computer Genealogy Group
  • Society of the War of 1812 in Ohio
  • South Bay Cities
  • South Bend Area Genealogical Society
  • State of Missouri
  • Linda Swain
  • FL Gen Society, Inc. Tampa, Florida
  • D. Joshua Taylor
  • Tennessee Genealogical Society
  • The Villages Genealogical Society
  • Underwood Innovations
  • Waupaca Genealogical Society
  • Western Wayne County Genealogical Society
  • Whatcom Genealogical Society
  • Curt Witcher
  • Rita Woolf
  • Zion Genealogical Society

Silver ($250-$499)

  • Janet A Alpert
  • American Society of Genealogists
  • Judy Avery
  • Albert Baines
  • Diana Biddle
  • Boone County Genealogical Society
  • Caron Brennan
  • British Interest Group of Wisconsin and Illinois
  • Toby L Broderick
  • Carroll County Genealogical Society
  • Sandra L Carter-Duff
  • Catherine Littlefield Greene USD 1812
  • Chicago (IL) Genealogical Society
  • Alleda Clark
  • Michele Claypool
  • Crista Cowan
  • Valerie Craft
  • Sarah Dahl in memory of Richard and Pamela Dahl
  • Jan Hearn Davenport*
  • Jan Hearn Hearn Davenport
  • Dearborn County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Detroit Society for Genealogical Research, Inc.
  • Eliza Monroe Chapter USD 1812
  • Wendy Elliot-Scheinberg
  • Gordon Erickson*
  • Fincastle Resolutions Chap, Sons of the American Revolution
  • Flint Genealogical Society
  • Ann Fourt
  • Jeam Miller Frane
  • David Frederick
  • Gloria Futrell
  • Genealogical Roundtable
  • Genealogical Society of Kendall County
  • Genealogical Society of Palm Beach County
  • Genealogical Society of Stanislaus County, CA
  • Genealogical Society of Washtenaw County, Michigan
  • Genealogical Society of Washtenaw County, Michigan, Inc.
  • Joan Gooding
  • Grand Prairie Genealogical Society
  • Karen Haden
  • Harry Hansen
  • Margreatha Hein
  • Sandra M. M Hewlett
  • Paula J Hinkel
  • Kerry Hite
  • Imperial Polk Genealogical Society
  • Kerryville Genealogical Society
  • Polly Kimmitt
  • Bonnie Kohler
  • Lakeland, Sons of the American Revolution
  • Martha Latko
  • Karen E. Livsey
  • James Long
  • Louisville Genealogical Society
  • Lt. William Shannon Chapter USD 1812
  • David Lucey
  • Mary Pickersgill Chapter
  • Linda McCauley
  • Linda Caldwell McCleary
  • Diane K McClure
  • Martha McDonald
  • Marie and Bob Melchiori
  • Marie V Melchiori
  • Nancy Bender Miller
  • Nancy T. Miller
  • Monmouth County Genealogy Society
  • Theresa Narotzky
  • Northeast Washington Genealogical Society*
  • Family History Society of Arizona
  • Bert Outlaw
  • Susan Parker
  • Jennifer Pina in honor of Peter Stice
  • Susan Pope
  • Donna J Porter
  • Puget Sound Chapter USD 1812
  • Quilts at NGS
  • Constance Reik
  • Marcia A Rice
  • Rich Family Foundation
  • Warren Roberts
  • Rose Family Association
  • Sue Roussopoulos
  • San Diego Genealogical Society
  • San Luis Obispo County
  • Sarah Polk Chap NSDAR
  • Gwen Sheriff
  • John W. Simmons
  • Society of the War of 1812 in the Comm of Virginia
  • St. Croix Valley Genealogical Society
  • George Stickney
  • Cheryl Storton
  • Paula Stuart-Warren
  • Tresa Tatyrek
  • Tennessee State Society, USD 1812
  • Terrebonne Genealogical Society
  • Topeka Genealogical Society
  • Tri-City Genealogical Society
  • Jeffrey Vaillant
  • Shawna M Valentine
  • Ventura County Genealogical Society
  • Linda Vert
  • Victoria County Genealogical Society
  • Virginia Genealogical Society
  • Joanne Williamson
  • Candace Wilmot
  • Joan Wyman
  • Susan M Zacharias
  • Jean S Zurow

Contributor ($100-$249)

  • Society of War 1812 in Illinois
  • Richard Adler in tribute to Janet B Ivory
  • Ahuja
  • Shirley A. Aleguas in memory of Ruth Ann Reiser Stewart
  • Virginia Alexander
  • Janet A. Alpert
  • Lisa A Alzo
  • Diane L Anderson
  • Mildred E Andorfer
  • Arkansas Genealogical Society
  • Thomas D. Ashby in honor of Thomas Ashby
  • Atchison County (KS) Genealogical Society
  • Carol Atkinson
  • R. A, Avner
  • Thea Baker
  • Brenda L. Barker
  • Lee Barker
  • Robert J. Bartlett
  • Bartley
  • Jordan Bass
  • Battle of Plattsburgh Commemoration
  • Bay County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Mike Becknell
  • James M. Beidler
  • Betty Bengtson
  • Benton Genealogical Society
  • Marian T Biegel
  • Margaret Bierlein in memory of Charles R. Witcher
  • Margaret Bierlein*
  • Margaret Bierlein
  • Joyce Bilby
  • Nicki Birch
  • Shelley K Bishop
  • Grace Bonfiglio
  • Denise Booth
  • Loran R Braught
  • William Bray
  • Amy Lynn Breedlove
  • William Brewer
  • Mary Jane Bridge
  • Pamela Brigham
  • Janet Brooks
  • Cheryl Budde
  • Hank Burnham
  • Tony Burroughs
  • Melinda Byrne
  • CAGGNI
  • Nancy Ann Calhoun
  • Camelback Chapter DAR
  • Jo Campbell
  • Cape Cod Genealogical Society, Inc
  • Laura W. Carter
  • Betty L. Case
  • Central Montana Genealogical Society
  • Chalmette Chp USD1812
  • Todd and Traci Chamberlain in honor of John & Howard Finley
  • Charles County Maryland Genealogical Society
  • Cheboygan County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Chicago (IL) Genealogical Society*
  • Rudolph Christensen
  • Citrus County Genealogical Society
  • Clark County (NV) Genealogical Society
  • Clermont County Genealogical Society
  • Clinton County (IN) Genealogical Society
  • Cobb County Genealogical Society, Inc.
  • Con. County Genealogical Society
  • Contra Costa County Genealogical Society
  • Vicki Cook
  • Jeri Corbitt
  • Sharon F Corey
  • Cornerstone Genealogical Society
  • Laura cosgrove Lorenzana
  • Kim Cotton
  • Deena M Coutant
  • Katheryne A Cowan
  • B Crain
  • Denise Crawford in honor of David Flem(m)ing
  • Cross Timbers Chapter of NSDAR
  • Amy Crow
  • Amy Johnson Crow
  • John Cunningham
  • David L. Curtis
  • Sherry Cyza
  • Dade County Genealogical Society
  • DAR - Letitia Green Stevenson Chapter
  • Cecilia Davidson
  • DC State Society Colonial Dames XVII Century
  • Dale Dechenne
  • Mary Lou Delahunt
  • Elisabeth Demmon
  • Linda Deppner
  • James Dethrow
  • Moneta Devine
  • Angela Dietze
  • Edgie Donakey
  • Jennifer and Billy Dondero
  • David Dowell
  • DuPage County IL Genealogical Society*
  • John Eads
  • Eastern Washington Genealogical Society
  • Eastside Genealogical Society
  • Linda Eder
  • Sarah Edmondson
  • Elkhart County Genealogical Society
  • Wendy Elliott-Scheinberg*
  • Wendy Elliott-Scheinberg
  • Elwood Pipecreek (IN) Genealogy Society
  • Emma Sansom Chp UDC
  • Patricia Emslie
  • Gordon Erickson*
  • Gordon Erickson*
  • Erie County Genealogical Society
  • Erie Society for Genealogical Research
  • Cathy Eshmont in honor of Solomon Asbell of McCrory's West TN
  • Roberta Estes in honor of John R. Estes and James Lee Claxton
  • Roberta Estes
  • William & Evans
  • William & Evans
  • Ezra Jones Dutch Chapter, USD of 1812
  • Ann Faulkner in honor of William Faulkner
  • Ann Faulkner
  • David Ferriero
  • Carmen J Finley*
  • Linda Fitzgerald
  • Gary Flor
  • Florida Court, Women Descendants of the Ancient & Honorable
  • Patricia Foley
  • Fort McHenry Chapter USD 1812
  • Fort Worth Genealogical Society
  • Janice Minor Forte
  • Judy A Kellar Fox in memory of Craig Silsbee
  • Judy Fox
  • Lori L Fox
  • David Frederick
  • Melanie Frick
  • Friends of the Silvio O. Conte Nat. Archives
  • Lauri Gartner in honor of Thomas Essex
  • Stephen Gauss
  • Samuel Geer
  • Linda Woodward Geiger
  • Genealogical Society of Bergen County, NJ
  • Genealogical Society of Greater Miami
  • Genealogical Society of Isabella County
  • Genealogical Society of Marion County
  • Genealogy Club of Osceola County (FL)
  • General John Clark Chapter USD 1812
  • General Zachary Taylor Chapter
  • Martha K Gerdeman
  • Gloria Gibbel in memory of Harriet Anderson
  • Gloria Gibbel in memory of Norma Gibbel
  • Gloria Gibbel
  • Larry Giesbrecht
  • Janis Walker Gilmore
  • Carolyn K Ginter
  • Sharon Gorohoff in honor of All Soldiers
  • Donald E Gradeless
  • Margery M. Graham
  • Diane Gravel
  • Jamie Gravelle
  • Christina Graves
  • Eugene Gray
  • Karen Green*
  • Theresa A. Green
  • Thomas B. Green
  • Vicki Green
  • Green Valley Genealogical Society
  • Karen Grubber
  • Janet Gifford Gum in honor of Theophilus Hendrix
  • Mary A Haag
  • Kay M Haden
  • James Hadley
  • Katherine Hahn
  • Janet Hall
  • Deborah Ham
  • Elizabeth Handler
  • Angela Harlan
  • Kimberly Harmon
  • Douglas A Harper
  • Genevieve Harris
  • Kay Hartrick
  • John Harvey
  • William and Gretchen Harvey
  • Susan M Hawes
  • William Hawkins
  • Susan C Hayes
  • Lawrence H. Head, Jr. in honor of John B. S. Ewing
  • Timothy Heck
  • Klaus Hein
  • Cheryl Henderson
  • M. L. Henderson*
  • Jo Henn*
  • Jo Henn
  • Raymond Henney
  • Jennifer D Hershberger
  • Lois A. Hess in honor of CARLES RICE
  • Sandra M. M Hewlett
  • Sandra M. M Hewlett*
  • Jack Hilbing
  • Joann Hitzel
  • Patricia Hobbs
  • Patricia Hobbs
  • James Hollas
  • Mark Hollier in honor of Isidore Hollier
  • Sarah Holt
  • David and Irma Holtkamp
  • Debbie Hooper
  • Houston Genealogical Forum
  • Betsy A Howard
  • Howard County (IN) Genealogical Society
  • Sharon Hoyt
  • Christopher HS
  • Joan Huff
  • Humble Genealogical Society
  • Dean J Hunter
  • Indiana Historical Society
  • Ingalls
  • Cyndi Ingle
  • Ionia County Genealogical Society
  • Irish Genealogical Society of Michigan
  • ISGS Conference Attendees
  • Susan Ivory
  • Jacksonville Genealogical Society
  • James Smith Chapter USD 1812
  • Fran Jensen
  • Jewish Genealogy Society of Greater Washington
  • Jewish Genealogy Society of Washington DC
  • John Champion Chapter CDXVIIC
  • John Coffee Chapter, US Daughters of 1812
  • Caryn Johnson
  • Janet & Diane Johnson
  • Henry Z Jones
  • Henry Z Jones
  • Roger Joslyn
  • Kankakee Valley Genealogical Society
  • Margaret E. Kastner
  • Jean Kent
  • Kentucky Soc of USD of 1812
  • Kern County Genealogical Society
  • Elizabeth K. Kerstens in tribute to David Rencher
  • Polly FitzGerald Kimmitt
  • Katherine King
  • Katherine King
  • Kishwaukee Trail Chapter - DAR
  • Kitty Knight Chapter
  • Kathy Knall
  • Rebecca Koford
  • Rebecca Koford
  • Ruth Korzenborn
  • Thomas G Koselka
  • Mary Kathryn Kozy
  • Barbara B. Krehbiel
  • Marlo Krueger
  • KY-TN Research Associates
  • La Porte County, IN Genealogical Society
  • Kathy Lacks
  • David A Ladymon
  • Beverly M. Lancaster
  • Land of Lakes Chapter, USD 1812
  • LaPorte County (IN) Genealogical Society
  • Anita R. Lay in memory of Robert Baxter Rollins Jr.
  • Lee County (FL) Genealogical Society
  • Lenawee County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Lenawee County Family Researchers
  • Kathleen Leubner
  • Janis Littlefield
  • Karen E Livesey
  • Lone Star Chap APG
  • James Long in honor of Matthew Free
  • J. Mark Lowe
  • Sandra Luebking
  • Sandra Luebking
  • John C. Luedecke
  • Jackie LaRue Lyell
  • Luanne Lyman in honor of Isaac Mallory
  • Stephen and Nancy Mabie
  • Maureen MacDonald
  • Thomas MacEntee
  • Thomas MacEntee
  • Manatee Genealogy Society
  • Ruth Maness
  • William Mark in honor of Christopher Brown
  • Lynn Marks
  • Dorothea Woodley Martin
  • Mary Todd Lincoln
  • Maryland Society War of 1812
  • Sloan Mason in honor of Caleb Hooten
  • Dee Mathews
  • Nancy Maxwell
  • Nancy Maxwell
  • Linda Caldwell McCleary*
  • Diane K McClure*
  • Craig McDonald
  • Carol McGee
  • McHenry County Genealogical Society
  • Bob McLaren
  • Robert McLaren
  • Jacqueline McMullin
  • Marie and Bob Melchiori
  • Marie and Bob Melchiori*
  • Mesquite Historical and Genealogical Society
  • GSW of 1812 in Iowa Mike Rowley in honor of Ashbel Rowley
  • Diana S Miller
  • Julia Miller
  • Elizabeth Shown Mills
  • Marilyn Mills in honor of Reason Gabriel
  • Lorraine and Minor
  • Jim Mitchell
  • Roger Moffat
  • Beverly L Moffet in honor of Col. William Porter Moffet
  • Gary Mokotoff*
  • Monroe County Chapter, Ohio Genealogical Society in tribute to Vincent Brown
  • Montana State Genealogical Society
  • Carl Moore
  • Jean Moore
  • Karen Moore
  • Patricia Higgins Moore
  • Patricia Moore
  • Barbara L. Morey
  • George G Morgan
  • George G. Morgan in honor of John Holder
  • Cynthia Morrison
  • Frederick Moss
  • Mount Vernon Chapter, NSDAR
  • Charleen Mullenweg
  • Marilyn Myers in honor of Capt William Martin
  • Marilyn Myers
  • Glade I Nelson
  • Glade Nelson*
  • New Hampshire Society of Genealogists
  • NextGen Genealogy Network
  • Joann Nitzel
  • Northern Arizona Genealogical Society
  • Northwest WA Genealogical Society
  • Mary K. Nowlin
  • Katherine O'Hatnick
  • Oak Crest Village Genealogical Group
  • Judy Olsen
  • Connie Olson
  • Osceola Chapter NSDAR c/o Noni Hammerstrand
  • Patricia A Oxley
  • Patricia A Oxley*
  • Alfred Page
  • Faye Painter
  • Kenneth Parent
  • Jon Parker
  • Betty Jo Parsons in honor of James McBurnett
  • Marylyn Pauley in honor of Alexander Barns
  • Marie J Peer
  • Judith Person
  • Pikes Peak Genealogical Society
  • Sharon Plott
  • Caroline Pointer
  • Lisa Polin
  • Kimberly Powell
  • Prairie Pioneer Gen Soc
  • Janice Prater
  • Mary Anne Price
  • Prince George County Genealogical Society
  • Ginney Pumphrey
  • Novi Beth Ragan
  • John Ralls
  • Lori Raymond
  • Robert Raymond
  • Constance Reik
  • David E. Rencher
  • David E. Rencher*
  • Beverly Rice
  • Brenda Richmond
  • charmaine riley holley
  • Nancy Rivers
  • Don Roberson
  • Beverly Robertson in honor of Samuel Sanders
  • Rock Island Illinois Genealogical Society
  • Rose Family Association
  • Judy G Russell
  • Margaret Ruth
  • Kris Rzepczynski
  • Vickie Salyer
  • San Diego African American Genealogy Research Group in honor of
  • Edith Sauter
  • Pamela K Sayre
  • Richard G Sayre
  • Katherine Schaffer
  • Amy Schneider
  • LJ Scott in honor of Ruben Simons
  • Shake Your Tree LLC
  • Melissa Shaw in tribute to Michael Hall
  • Livy Simpson in honor of James Tubb
  • Larry Singleton
  • Michael Sivy
  • SKP Gen BOF
  • Elaine J Smith
  • Judith Smith
  • McKelden Smith
  • McKelden Smith
  • Patricia Smith
  • Eileen Souza
  • Elmer Spear
  • Phyllis Vannoy Spiker in honor of Rice N Puckett
  • St. Clair County Genealogical Society
  • Judith St. Louis
  • Betty Stacey
  • Hazel M Standeven
  • Jeri Steele
  • Rebecca Stephenson
  • James Sterret
  • Stevens Point Area Genealogical Society
  • Stevenson DAR
  • Betty Jane Stewart
  • Mary Elizabeth Stewart in honor of Lt. Col. Gerard Alexander
  • Lori Stewart Lombardi in honor of John Stewart
  • Elizabeth Stokes
  • Laura Stotler
  • Christopher Strauss
  • Kathleen Strauss in honor of William Stansell
  • Paula Stuart-Warren
  • Lynda Suffridge*
  • Lynda Suffridge
  • Kathy Sullivan
  • Sussex County Genealogical Society
  • Teresa Sweetman
  • Donna Swink
  • Loretto D Szucs*
  • Tacoma-Pierce County Genealogical Society
  • Cari Taplin
  • Sara D. Taylor
  • Melissa Tennant
  • Lynn Tenney
  • The American Society of Genealogists
  • The American Society of Genealogists
  • The Huguenot Society of Florida
  • The Order of the Founders of North America
  • Karen Theofanides in honor of Henry Mayfield
  • Elizabeth Thomas in honor of Ezekiel Barnes
  • Nancy Waller Thomas
  • Teri Tillman
  • Cath Madden Trindle
  • Trinity Co Gen Assn
  • Lewis and Clark Chapter United States Daughters 1812 in tribute to Mrs. Charlotte Bradshaw Baker Kennedy
  • US Daughters of 1812, Stephen Preston Chapter
  • US Daughters of 1812-DC Society
  • USD 1812 Chalmette Chapter
  • Jeffrey Vaillant
  • Valdosta Chapter SAR in tribute to Pres. James E. Stallings, Sr. of the Georgia Society SAR
  • Verba Valentine
  • Village Genealogical Society
  • Bob and Linda Vixie
  • Bob and Linda Vixie
  • Leslie Vogel in honor of John Cook
  • Erica Dakin Voolich
  • Wabash Valley Genealogy Society
  • Jana Walker in honor of David Lane
  • Alan Wallace
  • Diane M Walsh
  • Wendy Walter
  • Warren County Genealogical Society
  • Waterford Genealogical Society
  • Weld County Genealogical Society
  • West Florida Genealogical Society
  • West Pasco County Genealogical Society
  • Western Michigan Genealogical Society
  • L. Charles Westervelt in memory of Willliam Charles Gdula
  • Marilyn Wetmore
  • John L White
  • Randy Whited
  • Will Grundy Counties Genealogical Society
  • William Bassett Chapter CDXVIIC c/o Peggy Veeder
  • Carolyn Williams
  • connie williams
  • Kathleen Williams
  • Rebecca Wilson
  • Winnebago-Boone Co. Gen. Soc
  • Robert G Witherspoon*
  • Pamela Wolosz
  • Dave Woody in memory of Louise McCaffrey Woody
  • Paul Wright
  • Zachary Taylor Chapter, Society of the War of 1812
  • Kim Stracener Zapalac
  • Marcia Zeigler

Patron ($1-$99)

  • Mary H. Abbe
  • Andrea Ackerman
  • Nancy L Ackerman
  • Donna K. Adams
  • Janine Adams
  • Deborah K. Adles
  • Gwen Adrian
  • African American Genealogical Group
  • Ann Agee
  • Diane Ahrens in honor of Jesse Brockway
  • Vicki Albu
  • Vicki Young Albu
  • James Alcorn
  • Nina Aldape
  • Robin Ruth Alexander
  • Hannah Z Allan
  • Allegany County Maryland Genealogy Society in tribute to Allegany County Maryland Genealogy Society
  • Diane Dobias Allen
  • Genny Allen
  • Jan Meisels Allen in tribute to David Rencher
  • Jen Allen
  • Laura Allen
  • Sara Allen
  • Marcia Ruth Allin
  • Catherine Altman
  • Catherine Alvarez
  • Jennifer Alvarez
  • Cathy Amen
  • Roger Ames
  • Ervan Amidon
  • Shirley Amond
  • Ava Amos
  • Michelle Amsbury
  • Kim Andersen
  • Annie Anderson
  • Carol Anderson
  • Darlene S. Anderson
  • James Anderson
  • John Anderson
  • Kim Anderson
  • Leslie Anderson
  • Lucinda Anderson
  • Mary Anderson in honor of Joshua Rogers
  • Michael Anderson
  • Norma Anderson
  • Patricia K. Anderson
  • Teal Anderson
  • Blythe Anderson Chase in tribute to Zoe Murray
  • Deborah Andrew
  • Jean Andrews
  • Robert M. Ankenbauer, Jr.
  • Sue and George Anthony
  • Richard Appel
  • Franklin Appl
  • Marleen R Applegate
  • David B. Appleton
  • Jo Appleton
  • Patricia A. Archibald
  • Archuleta County (CO) Genealogical Society
  • Shirley J. Arendt
  • John Arford
  • Marion K Armstrong
  • Martha Phyllis Armstrong
  • Martha Phyllis Armstrong
  • Jill Arnold
  • John Arsenault
  • Linda Artuso
  • Lynda Ashcraft
  • Janice B Ashford
  • Kim Ashford
  • Ashland Chapter, Ohio Genealogical Society
  • Leigh Anne Ashley
  • Traci Ashley
  • Susan Assmus in honor of Russell Davis
  • Jeane Attenhaufer
  • Brenda Aukerman
  • Debi Austen
  • William Austin Jr
  • Tom Avey
  • Dennis Ayers
  • Pat Baber
  • Nan Bach
  • Stan Backer
  • William Bagley
  • Byron O Bailey
  • Charlyn J Bailey
  • Michael Bailey
  • Robert Bailey
  • Blaine Bake
  • Barbara L Baker*
  • Barbara L Baker
  • Carter Baker
  • Judith Baker
  • Nancy Baker
  • Susan Baker
  • Beverly Bakos
  • Jen Baldwin
  • Jennifer Baldwin
  • Karen Baleno-Bogdan
  • Jane Balser
  • Bamman
  • Bangamon River Dtrs of 1812
  • Susan Bankhead
  • Susan Farrell Bankhead
  • Leanne M. Baraban
  • Barbara Franks Britt Family Trust
  • Beatrice A Bard
  • Rogers Barde
  • Traci Barela in memory of Edythe G. Zimmerly Stephens
  • Karen Barker
  • Paul Barker
  • Carolyn L Barkley in tribute to David Rencher
  • Jackie Barkworth
  • Catherine barnes
  • Frank Barnes
  • Lisa Barnes
  • Robert Barnes
  • Martha Barnhart
  • Peter Baron in honor of Pemberton Claughton
  • Sylvia Baron
  • J. Robert Barr
  • David S Barss
  • Luella P Bartes
  • Reed L Bartlett
  • Helen Barton
  • William Barton
  • Laurie Bauer
  • Barbara Baum
  • Judith Baumgarner
  • Judy Bayless
  • Richard A. Beauchamp
  • Elaine Beaudoin
  • Ralph H Beaudoin
  • Mary Beaulieu
  • Beaver Head Hunters Gen
  • Diane M Becker
  • LuAnne Beckley
  • Jane M Becksted
  • Leslie M. Behm
  • Jody Behrbaum
  • Mary McCampbell Bell*
  • Mary McCampbell Bell
  • Phyllis J. Bement
  • Shelby Bender
  • Wreatha Bendix
  • James W. Benes
  • Benjamin DeVane Chapter, USD 1812
  • David Benne
  • Bruce Bennett in honor of Nathan Bennett
  • David Bennett
  • Euan Bennett
  • Jean bennett
  • Karen Miller Bennett
  • Kieran Bennett
  • Merilee Bennett
  • Shannon Combs Bennett
  • Carol J Benskin
  • Terri Benskin
  • Alice Benson
  • Julie Anne Benson
  • Stephen Benton
  • Sandra Gardner Benward
  • Kathryn Berg
  • Becky Berlin
  • Berrien Co Genealogical Society
  • Bonnie Berry
  • Blaine Bettinger in honor of Grout Hoisington
  • Pam Beveridge
  • Joanne A. Bevins
  • Mark Biallas
  • Pat Desmond Biallas
  • Joyce L Biby
  • Nancy Bickford
  • Brock Bierman in memory of William Dart
  • Joyce Bigbie
  • Carolyn Earle Billingsley
  • Dawn Bingaman
  • Carolyn Bingham
  • Jinsie Bingham
  • Sharon Bingham
  • Birch
  • Martha Blacher
  • Joetta Black
  • Black Genealogy Search Group
  • Black Mountain Foothills DAR
  • Shirley Blacklock
  • Nancy Blackwell
  • James Blaine
  • Dorothy R. Blair
  • Eve Blair
  • Janice Blanchard
  • Sandra Blanford
  • Sondra Blanford
  • Linda Blanton
  • Mary Blauss Edwards in honor of Richard Everson
  • Paula M. Blazing
  • Marirene Blevins
  • Marjeanne Blinn
  • Jean D Block
  • Debora Blodgett
  • Ann Blomquist
  • Patricia Blood
  • Bloodlines Gen Research
  • Derek Blount
  • Blount County Genealogical and Historical Society
  • Nancy A Blume
  • Susan J Bock
  • Donna Bockian
  • James Bogan
  • James Bogert
  • John Boggess
  • Cathy Bohnak
  • Blanche Bollert
  • Marjorie Bolvin
  • Vicki Bonagofski in honor of Thomas Weston
  • Chris Bond
  • Darcy L Boock
  • Ilka Boogaard
  • Janet Boom
  • Patricia Boone
  • Cynthia Borklund
  • Cindy Born-Mylo 
  • Bornholdt
  • Karen Borton
  • Boulder Genealogical Society c/o Bruce L. Richardson
  • Keith Bouldin
  • Jane P Bouley
  • Diane M Boumenot
  • Barbara L. Bouton
  • Leslie Dalley Bouvier
  • Anne bowen
  • John Bowen
  • Judith Bowen
  • Thomas L. Bowen
  • Joyce Bower
  • Clarke Bowers
  • Mary A Boyaris
  • Kathleen A Boyd
  • Barbara A Boyer
  • Connie Bradshaw
  • Kathy Brady-Blake*
  • Kathy Brady-Blake
  • Roscoe Braham
  • Sharon Brahmstadt
  • Sandra J Braid
  • Kathleen R. Brandt
  • Barbara Brann
  • Carolyn Branson
  • Dana Brantley
  • Karen Brauer
  • Ruth Elizabeth Braught
  • Dale Bray
  • Connie Breckenridge
  • Nancy Brennan
  • Scharri Brennan
  • Robert Bressler
  • Bill Brewer
  • Margo Fariss Brewer
  • Joe Roop Brickey
  • Joe Brickney
  • Mary Briggeman in honor of Major David Nevin of Cumberland County,
  • Barbara Briggs
  • Lin Brinkmeier
  • Harry Brion
  • Barbara Britt
  • Rebecca Broadbent
  • David Brock
  • Toby L Broderick
  • Afina Broekman
  • Gene Broglin
  • Jana Sloan Broglin*
  • Ted Brooke in honor of Forest Tinsley Upshaw
  • Grace C Brouillette
  • Dreama Brower
  • Amy Brown
  • Barbara W Brown
  • Duncan Brown
  • Joyce Brown
  • Lillie D Brown
  • Peggy G Brown
  • Robert F. Brown
  • Brown County (IN) Genealogical Society
  • Karen Brozek
  • Lynn Brud
  • Joan Bruneau
  • Monica Brunelle
  • Kaylehn Brunner
  • Pamela J Bruzan
  • Emory Bryan
  • Jennifer Bryan
  • Miriam S. Bryan
  • Melicent Bryarly
  • Christine Bucko
  • Sharroll Buhanan
  • Margret Burdega
  • E M Burk
  • James Burke in honor of Henry McDaniel
  • Tamara Burkett
  • Linda Burkett-Kron
  • Sara D Burns
  • Susan Burns
  • Jean Burr
  • Rebecca Burrell
  • Sue Dickman Burt
  • Wilford Burt*
  • Conrad Burton
  • Cherie Bush
  • Julia L. Busse
  • June Butler in honor of Henry Batman
  • Sharon L Butler
  • Cynthia Buttram
  • Mary M Buzell
  • Elizabeth A Byers
  • Roberta Caito
  • Crystal Calbreath
  • Janett Ackerman Call in honor of Cyril Call
  • Joseph Callahan
  • Debra Callan
  • Janet Campbell
  • Leslie A Campbell
  • Deborah Campisano
  • Rosemary Candelario
  • Billie Capel
  • Matthias and Renee Capels
  • John Mac Capenter
  • Capt Johnson Blakeley Chap
  • Gloria Carbaugh
  • Stephanie Pierce Carbonetti
  • James R Carcary
  • Dawn Carlile
  • Kathryn Carlino
  • Steve Carlisle in honor of Reuben Johnson
  • Ann Carlton
  • Susan Carpenter in tribute to Amanda Yancey
  • Martha M. Carr
  • William H Carr
  • Gayle J Carson
  • Kevin W Carter
  • Laura Carter
  • Laura W. Carter*
  • Mary Carter in memory of Margaret Connor Taylor
  • Pamela Carter in honor of Pamela Carter
  • E C Carver, Jr.
  • Jane Casey
  • Judith B Casey
  • Elaine Cashion
  • Pam Cassidy
  • Jim Catanzaro
  • Rorey Cathcart
  • Laurie Caulk
  • Centennial Las Vegal Genealogical Society
  • Central Florida Genealogical Society, Inc.
  • Centre County Genealogical Society
  • George Ann Cervenka in tribute to Lacey Frazier
  • Pierce Chalupa*
  • Sandra Chalupa
  • Mary Chamberlain
  • Gail S Chapman
  • Jane E. Chappell
  • Blythe Chase
  • Kathy Chastain
  • Pamela Chatfield in honor of Isaac Chamberlain Sprague
  • Margaret L Cheney
  • Marscha J Chenoweth
  • Cherokee County Genealogical Society
  • Rick & Cindy Childress
  • Thresa D Chism
  • Peggy Christ
  • Rudolph J Christensen
  • Lucy Christiansen
  • Cindy Christophersen
  • Christos Christou Jr. in honor of Alexander Anderson
  • Michelle Tucker Chubenko in honor of Sgt Schuyler Hamilton, VA Militia
  • Sharon Chuvalas in honor of Wm Chamberlain &Francis Simonin
  • Patricia J. Cimmel
  • Clallam County (WA) Genealogical Society
  • Susan M Claman
  • Danna D. Clancy
  • Denise Clark
  • Linda Clark
  • Margaret Clark
  • Marian Clark
  • Susan P Clark
  • Susan Popp Clark
  • Clark County (WA) Genealogical Society
  • Gen Clarke
  • Carli Clayton in tribute to Bonnie Berry
  • Kathy Clayton
  • Barbara Clements
  • john and barbara clements
  • John Clements
  • Janice G Cloud
  • John Clough Gen. Society Clough
  • Sharon A Clouse*
  • Lou Ann Clugh
  • Sandra Clunies
  • Laura A Coates
  • Theresa Cobb
  • Cindy A Cochran
  • Elizabeth A Codding
  • Amy Coffin
  • Elizabeth Coffin
  • Beatrice Coker
  • Craig & Cindy Coleman
  • Michol Colgan
  • RaeAnn Collier
  • Audrey Collins
  • Cinamon Collins
  • Kathryn Collins
  • Virginia Collins in memory of ollie louder
  • Colonel Thomas Dorsey Chap, DAR
  • Paula Coltone
  • Dorothy Coltrin
  • Susan D Colvin
  • Roy Combrink
  • James Combs
  • Catherine Compton
  • David Condit
  • Eileen P. Condon
  • Courtney Connolly
  • Sharon Connor
  • Carl L Conrad
  • Constance Conrad
  • Carol Conroy
  • Claudia Conroy
  • Kathleen L. Conte
  • Diane Conwell
  • Alonzo Cook
  • Betty A Cook
  • Judith A. Cook
  • Justina Cook
  • Toni Cook
  • Vernon Cook in honor of William COOK
  • Patricia Cooke in honor of Jesse Harry
  • Kathleen Cooper
  • Mildred J. Cooper
  • Pamela J Cooper
  • Paula J Copp
  • Karin Corbeil in honor of Harnden Eddy
  • Marian Corya
  • Barbara Coughlin
  • Christopher O Cowan
  • David Coward
  • Tim Cox
  • Patricia Craig-Waldrip
  • Douglas Cramer
  • Jill N Crandell
  • Veanna S Crawford
  • Crawford Co Genealogical Society
  • Elizabeth Crawley
  • S. Frances H. Crean
  • Glen Cress cress
  • Donna Mae Crichton
  • Patricia Crimmel
  • Suzanne R Cromwell
  • Margaret Cronk
  • Croom
  • Amy Crow
  • Sharon Crowder
  • Helene Crowley
  • Susan Crowley
  • Joan Culler
  • Robert Cummins in honor of Robert Cummins, 39th Rgmt, Md Militia
  • Robert Cummins in honor of John Keys, Sgt., 1st Rgmt Artillery MD
  • Karen Current
  • Sara Cushing
  • Cyndi's List
  • Donna D'Agostino in honor of Kimball Whiting
  • Judy Dahl
  • Marilyn Dahneke in memory of Lucy M Greene
  • Marilyn Dahneke
  • Daniel Dailey in tribute to 3rd Ltd. John Barely
  • John Dale
  • Louise Daly
  • Karen Daniels
  • Melissa Danielsson
  • DAR Fayetteville
  • DAR Wayne Chapter
  • Linda G Darby
  • Betty Darnell
  • Ronald L. Darrah
  • Margaret Daugherty
  • Jeffrey Dauzat
  • Jan Hearn Hearn Davenport*
  • Alvie L Davidson
  • Bill Davidson
  • Gene Davies
  • Cammie Davis
  • Elby Davis in honor of John Justice
  • Jenny Davis
  • Judith C Davis
  • Mark Andrew Davis
  • Mark Davis
  • MIchelle Davison
  • Al Dawson
  • Wanda Day
  • Patrick A. Deady
  • Deb Deal
  • H Clark Dean
  • Annaleise Dearinger in tribute to David Rencher
  • Dale Deatherage
  • Elise Deatherage
  • Marina Dececo
  • Ethel Dedering
  • Defiance County Chapter, Ohio Genealogical Society
  • Priscilla Dehler
  • Albert Deible
  • Kathy Deiss
  • Cindy Dejanovich
  • Charles DeJohn
  • Betty deKeyser
  • Elizabeth L. deKeyser
  • Delaware Genealogical Society
  • Mary Alice and Harry Dell
  • Betty M. Delph-Atchley
  • Virginia Demarce
  • Barbara J Denahey
  • Dale Derricote
  • Cheryl Derrington
  • Catherine Desmarais
  • Donn Devine*
  • Donn Devine
  • Teresa Devine
  • Julia Devore
  • Richard W. Dexter
  • C. Diamond
  • Lynette Dick
  • Dickerson County Historical and Genealogical Society
  • Dickson County Historical and Genealogical Society
  • maryann diederich
  • Barbara N. Diehl in honor of Joseph Everett Pryor, Boatman
  • Barbara Pryor Diehl
  • Diane L Dillon
  • Toni DiPasquale
  • Judy Ditzler
  • Lynne A W Dixon
  • Rachel Dobson
  • Vickie Doddman
  • Richard M. Doherty
  • Kim E Dolce
  • Kim Elizabeth Dolce
  • Timothy D. Dollens
  • Tim Dollers
  • Marilyn Dominy in honor of Aron DeShane
  • Ed Donakey
  • ED Donakey
  • Jean Donakey
  • Carol Donovan
  • Katie Warren Doughtery
  • Ginny Douglas
  • Mary Douglass
  • Mary Douglass
  • Lois A. Dove
  • Andrea Dow-Potts in honor of Daniel Jamerson
  • Rosalyn Dowling
  • Rosalyn Dowling
  • Vicki Dowling
  • Lona P. Downing
  • Kathryn Doyle
  • Beth Drake
  • shirley drake in honor of Stephen B. French
  • Karen Draper
  • Carolyn Drennen
  • Diane R Drozd
  • Peggy A Drum
  • Liz DuBois
  • Debra Dubrucq
  • Dorothy Dudley
  • Edith Duenow
  • Skip Duett in honor of William Priest of NY
  • Skip Duett
  • Sue Norris Dufour
  • James Dukes
  • Grace Dumelle
  • Susan Dumler
  • Michael Dun in memory of mariners of both sides in the war
  • Kate Duncan
  • Kathryn J Duncan in honor of Joseph Cooley
  • Mary Lou Duncan
  • Pat Dunn in honor of William Sharp
  • Marilyn Dunning
  • Dan Durham
  • Elizabeth Dutton
  • Jane E.
  • Mary L Ealy
  • Samantha Eastman
  • Susan Eastman in honor of Phillip Grandstaff
  • Darlene M Ebel
  • Eccleston
  • Linda Watson Eckert
  • Barbara Edkin
  • Pam Edmondson
  • Mary Beth Edwards
  • Judy Eggett
  • Barbara Ehrenstrom
  • Eileen Eide
  • Eileen Eide
  • Carol Ekdahl
  • Carole Elbert
  • Alice Elder-Miller
  • Carrie Eldridge
  • Elgin Genealogical Society*
  • Catherine Elias
  • Lisa Swanson Ellam
  • Tamara Eller
  • Bernadette Ellerman
  • Christine Ellin
  • Carol Elliott
  • Dana Elliott
  • Marcy Elliott-Rupert
  • Barbara Ellis
  • Carol M Ellis
  • Duane Ellis in honor of William Ellis
  • Frances Ellsworth
  • Frances Elswick
  • Paul Embley
  • Paul Emerson
  • Noel Emswiler
  • Elizabeth English
  • Sandra Enkey
  • EOGN Dinner Group
  • Pamela J Epple
  • Mary Louise Erb
  • Gordon L Erickson
  • Phyllis Ericon
  • Dorothy Erikson
  • Ralph Eshelman in honor of Frederick Hall
  • cathy eshmont in honor of Solomon Asbell
  • Elizabeth Esmann
  • G Etchieson
  • Kurt Etchingham
  • Deborah Etheriedge
  • Annette Masterson Eubank
  • Nancy D Evans
  • Opal Evans
  • Stefani Evans
  • Jeanne Everly
  • Margaret Eves
  • Excelsior Springs Genealogical Society
  • Sandra Fackler in honor of John DeVault
  • Sandra Fackler
  • Florianne E Fahs
  • Fairfield Chp, SC GS
  • Patricia J Faist
  • David Farmer
  • Farmington Genealogical Society
  • Mary Ellen Farney
  • Cindy L Faulkner in memory of Ruth Murphy Spears
  • Judy Faust in honor of Smith R Carmine
  • Barbara J Fazzolari in honor of Spires
  • Liane Fenimore
  • Karlene H Ferguson
  • Mary Ferm
  • Judith Field
  • Ruth Filbert
  • John Finch
  • Sherry Finchum
  • Gaylord Finders
  • Nancy Fiore
  • Angela Fischer
  • Bill & Sue Fischer
  • Greta A Fisher
  • Harold R Fisher
  • Judi Fitzgerald
  • Jo Fjelstad
  • Rita Ann Flack
  • Teri E. Flack
  • Sarah R. Fleming
  • Barbara A. Fleshman
  • Jamie Fletcher
  • Verona Flint
  • Ann M. Flora
  • Carol Flores
  • Fly Away Travel
  • Charles Flynn
  • Billy Fogarty
  • Anna Marie Foisy
  • Daniel M Foley
  • Fond Du Lac Genealogical Society
  • Michelle Fontaine
  • Jenni Ford
  • Cynthia Foreman
  • Lynne A Foreman
  • Dale E Forrest
  • Janis Minor Forte
  • Margaret Fortier
  • Marilyn Foster
  • Nancy J Foster
  • Kathryn Fleu Foulkes
  • Martha Fox
  • Roberta Fox
  • Fox Valley Genealogical Society
  • Rick France
  • Tina M Taylor Francis
  • Adelle M Frank
  • Lisa Franklin
  • Franklin County Genealogical Society
  • George Frantz
  • Lacey Frazier
  • Teresa Frazier in tribute to Lacey Frazier
  • Linda Fredin
  • Terry Freek
  • Lynn Freeman
  • Regina French
  • Kristina M Freund
  • Patricia Frey
  • Mary J Freymiller
  • Stephen Frezza
  • Cindy Frie
  • Friends of Family Search*
  • Jennifer L Fritzler
  • Barbara Froebel
  • John Frybort
  • Susan Full
  • Dianne Boggess Fullam
  • Linda Fulmer
  • Jami Fultz
  • Barbara L Funk
  • Richard C Funk
  • Paula Furick
  • Deborah S. Furnell
  • Cynthia Gage in honor of Uriah Mann
  • Diane V. Gagel
  • Katie Gale
  • An Gallagher
  • Terri Gallahue in tribute to David E. Rencher
  • Gallatin County Genealogical Society
  • Shirley A Galloway
  • Wayne Galloway
  • Brooke Schreier Ganz
  • K. Garcia
  • Kathryn L Garcia
  • Kathryn L Garcia
  • Mary S. Gardetto
  • Cynthia Garner
  • LaDonna Garner
  • Sharon Garner
  • Nancy Garnett
  • Norman R. Garofano
  • Martin Garringer
  • Jean Gassoway
  • Janet L Gates
  • Elizabeth Gatlin
  • Helen Barrows Gbala
  • Sharon L Gebhardt
  • Genealogical Forum of Elmhurst
  • Sonoma County Genealogical Society
  • Wabash County Genealogical Society
  • Genealogical Society of Allegany County, MD
  • Genealogical Society of Monroe Co
  • Genealogical Society of North Brevard (FL)
  • Genealogical Society of North Orange County CA
  • Genealogy Club at Canyon Lake
  • General Matthew Ardmore Chapter, USD 1812
  • Trina Gentry
  • Carol D. Genung
  • Barbara George in honor of Daniel Whetstine
  • Mary K George
  • Georgia Genealogical Society
  • W E Gerber
  • Gina R. Gericke
  • Gary G Gerlach
  • Annie Getschman
  • Michelle L Gettleson
  • Betty Getzelman
  • Gloria Gibbel*
  • Carolyn N Gibbons
  • Christina Gibbs
  • Christine A. Gibson
  • Paul Giegold
  • Blaine Gifford
  • Kristine Gifford
  • Ann Gilbert
  • Nancy E. Giles
  • Beverly Gill in honor of Enoch D Barnett
  • Julie Gill
  • Starr A. Gill
  • Patricia Gillespie
  • Vernon G Gillette
  • Robin Young and Nicholas B. Gilliam
  • Jean Gillmer
  • Carole Gilmour in honor of William Elrod
  • Luana Gilstrap
  • Marianne Lindley Girten
  • Karen Glass
  • Andrea Glenn
  • Ben Glick
  • Benjamin Glick
  • Gayle Glick in memory of Thelma Shaulis, my maternal grandmother
  • Carol Gohari
  • Michelle Goodrum
  • Sandra Goodwin
  • Dianne Gordon
  • Lisa Gorrell
  • Doug Gorsuch
  • Veronica R Gorsuch
  • Judith Goss
  • Kayleigh Gott in honor of Capt. Lloyd Johnson
  • Susan Graben
  • Dwane Grace
  • Shirley Graham
  • Jane Gramlich
  • Ardith D. Granger
  • Kathy Grant
  • Cynthia Gravatt in honor of Richard Tyner
  • Sammie Graves in memory of Thomas Dimitrious Wood
  • Tim De Graw
  • Sara Gredler
  • Sara Gredler
  • Chris Green
  • Christine Green
  • Karen Mauer Green
  • Shelley Green
  • Green County Genealogical Society
  • Green Mountain Chapter NSDAR
  • Elaine Greene
  • Elaine Greene
  • Annette Greenland
  • Janet Greenlee
  • Kay Gregath
  • Christine Gregg
  • Joy Gregg
  • Donald Gregory
  • Linda Gregory
  • Paul Gregory
  • Virginia D Gregory
  • Barbara Grempler
  • Rose Gribble
  • Griesemer
  • Rosalee M Griewahn
  • Carolyn Lucado Griffin
  • Joan A Griffis
  • Alva Griffith
  • Joyce A Griffith
  • Harvey Grimes in honor of WILLIAM " COUNTRY" GRIMES
  • Harvey Grimes in memory of CSM WILLIAM COUNTRY GRIMES
  • Kevin R Grooms
  • Mary Ellen Grossman
  • Cynthia S Grostick
  • Laura Grover
  • Roger Grua
  • K. Grubb
  • Elizabeth Grube
  • Judy Grundy
  • Cecil and Jean Gubser
  • Cynthia J Guffey
  • Janette Guinn
  • Jimmie Lee Guinn in honor of Garmon Helms
  • Marilyn Guinn
  • Linda K. Gulbrandsen
  • Janet Gifford Gum
  • Janet R Gum
  • Lois Gumz-Calisal
  • Debbie Gurtler
  • Deborah Gurtler
  • Roald & Julie Gustafson
  • Sandra Gustin
  • Karen Haden*
  • Rick Hagen
  • Debbe Hagner
  • Martha Halbert
  • Halifax Co Genealogical Society
  • Diane Hall
  • Janet Marie Hall
  • JoAnn Hall
  • Kathy W Hall
  • Michael Hall
  • Star Hall
  • Steven Hall
  • Mary Haller
  • Kimberly Halliday in honor of Samuel Groshong
  • Brenda Halseth
  • Elizabeth Hamilton
  • Jennifer Hamilton
  • Karen Hamiston
  • Richard Hamly
  • Mary Hammer
  • Patricia L Hampton
  • Tracy Hancock in tribute to Elaine McReynolds
  • Wilma L Handley
  • Paul Hanke
  • Elizabeth Hannigan
  • Donald Hansen
  • Judith Hansen
  • Valerie Hansen in tribute to David Rencher
  • Elani Hantel
  • Stephanie Hardy
  • Yvonne Hardy
  • Lesley A Harkai
  • Carol Harker
  • Brooke Harlowe
  • Kristin Harms
  • Brenda Harper
  • James W Harper
  • Robert Harrill-Brown
  • Dolores Harris
  • Doris Harris
  • Judith Scott Harris
  • Peggy Harris
  • Ann Harrison
  • Kim S Harrison
  • Harrison County Genealogical Society
  • David Hart
  • William Hartley
  • Sandra Hartnell
  • Mary Ann Hartsell
  • June Hartze
  • Cora May Hartzell
  • Joanne H. Harvey
  • Nan Harvey
  • Elaine Hasleton
  • Elaine Hasleton
  • Jill Hastings-Johnson
  • Pat L Hatcher
  • Carol Downard Hatfield
  • Lorraine Hathaway
  • Teresa Haun
  • Adrienne L Haupt
  • Steve Haury
  • Sue Hawes in honor of Frederick Frye of Fryeburg, Maine
  • Sue Hawes
  • Iris A Hawkins
  • Nancy Hawkinson
  • J. Paul Hawthorne
  • Janice Haynes
  • Lea Head
  • Carla Healy
  • Jon Heavener
  • Rhonda Hebert
  • Beverly Hector-Smith in tribute to Henry Tyler
  • Carol J. Heinz
  • Questing Heirs
  • Karen L. Heller
  • Harlene M Henderson
  • Harold Henderson
  • Hendrick-Thomas in tribute to Tough
  • Pamela Hendrickson
  • Lana Henley
  • Marilyn Henley
  • Melinda Henningfield
  • Pat Henry
  • Renee Henry
  • Henry County Genealogical Society
  • Patricia Henslee
  • John E Herman
  • Dolores L Hermann
  • Dorrene K Hern
  • Mary Heroman
  • Donna Herrick
  • Grace Fletcher Hertz
  • Linda K Hervig
  • Elizabeth Herzfeld
  • Janna Heuer
  • Emery Heuerman
  • Carol s Heydlauff
  • Megan Heyl
  • Don Hickey
  • Beverly Hicklin
  • Deborah W Hicks
  • Helen Hiebsch
  • Roger L Higgs
  • Thomas D Hilberg
  • Kay S. Hildebrandt
  • Donna Hill
  • Ronald Hill
  • Hill County Genealogical Society
  • Pam Hillman in honor of All the men and woman who fought
  • Joanne Hindman
  • Cynthia J Hineman
  • Paula Hinkel
  • Thomas B. Hobbs
  • Joyce Hodges
  • Mary C Hodges
  • Sharon B. Hodges
  • Sharon Hodges
  • Dennis L. Hoffman
  • Helen Hoffman
  • Jean Hoffman
  • Roberta C Hoffman
  • William Hoffman in honor of Cloudsbury Collier
  • Kathryn Hogan
  • Jay M Holbrook
  • Deborah Holden
  • Kelly L Holderbaum
  • Pamela Holland
  • James Hollas*
  • Carol Hollenbeck
  • Mona Hollier
  • Susan Hollis
  • Holly Pond (AL) Historical Society
  • Alan Holman
  • alma holt
  • Sandra Holt
  • Melanie D. Holtz
  • Honolulu County Genealogical Society
  • S Hood
  • Marie Hook
  • Marvin Hook
  • Bobbie Hooser
  • Kathryn Hopkins
  • Susan Hopkins
  • Frances Hopper
  • Grace Ann Horner
  • Julie Hornung
  • Caroline Horton
  • Lynn S Hotchkiss
  • Lynda M. Hotra
  • Margaret Houghland
  • Rodney Hovey
  • Mary J Howard
  • Susan K Howard
  • Bradley Howell
  • Theresa Howell
  • Cyndi Howells
  • Cheryl A. Howland
  • Michelle Hubenschmidt in honor of Jesse Goodrich
  • Deborah A Huber
  • Kathy J Huber
  • Diane Hudson
  • Mary Hudson
  • Karla T Huebner
  • Cheryl L Huffman
  • Judith Hughes
  • Thomas Reeder Hughes, Jr in honor of Thomas Hughes and Charles Reeder
  • Nancy Hugo in memory of Mark F. Everett
  • Deborah Hulett
  • Kathy Hull
  • Robert W Hull
  • Lisa Hullett
  • Karen Vincent Humiston
  • Virginia Hunt
  • Dean J Hunter
  • Dean J Hunter*
  • Janet Hunter
  • Lisa Ferrand Hunter in honor of Célestin Ferrand
  • Pamela Hurd
  • Marjorie Hurdsman
  • Susan Hurlbut
  • Mary Hussong
  • Donna Hutchek
  • Jan Hutchison
  • Jana M. Hyatt
  • Karen E Hyer
  • Betty Jane Hylton
  • Jill Hynum
  • Nick Ide
  • Indiana African American Genealogy Group
  • David Inman
  • Everett B Ireland*
  • Linda L. Irish
  • Iroquois County Genealogical Society
  • Sue Irvine
  • James W Ison
  • Missy Ivey
  • Hank Jackel
  • Edith Jackson
  • Fay Jackson
  • Jim Jackson
  • Jackson County Historical and Genealogical Society
  • Lance and Julie Jacob
  • Jacob Coffman Chapter, US Daughters of 1812
  • Ann Jacobs in honor of Nehemiah Garrison
  • Marilyn Jacobs
  • Pauline Jagusch
  • James Kearney Chapter USD 1812
  • Jane Lampton Chap DAR
  • Roxanne Janson in memory of Barthel Rohles
  • Barbara Januscheitis
  • Debra Davis Jeffers
  • Roberta Jenkins
  • Margaret K Jenschke
  • Ceil Wendt Jensen
  • Fran Jensen
  • Fran Jensen
  • Janet C Jensen
  • Maren Jeppsen
  • Jeffrey Jewell
  • Susan Jochheim
  • Joel Bingham Chapter USD of 1812
  • David Joens and Martin
  • Sandra L Johansen
  • Sandy Johansen
  • Daryl Johanson
  • Stephanie C John
  • Judy Johns
  • Betty Johnson
  • Cornelius Johnson
  • Deborah Johnson
  • Gretchen Johnson
  • H Dean Johnson
  • Jane Johnson
  • Mary Lu Nelson Johnson
  • Patricia K. Johnson*
  • Patricia K. Johnson
  • Richard Johnson
  • Judith Johnson-Peterson
  • Giustina C Johnston
  • Kenolyn Johnston
  • Ruth Johnston
  • Suzanne M Johnston
  • Walter S Johnston
  • Henry Z Jones*
  • Jordan D. Jones
  • Kathryn M Jones
  • Marilyn M Jones
  • Martha E. Jones
  • Patrick Jones
  • Timothy L Jones
  • Victor T. Jones
  • Victor T Jones Jr in honor of Andrew H. Franks
  • Elizabeth Jordan
  • Kim Jordan
  • Rita Jordan*
  • Rita Jordan
  • Veronica Jordan
  • Barbara Josephson
  • Jean A June
  • Jean Jung
  • Jonah P Jung
  • Raylene Morrow Junkins
  • Wendy Jyang
  • Debra Kabinier
  • Daniel J. Kachinski in honor of Zenas Alvord, CT. 4th Great Grandfather
  • Teresa Kahle
  • Miriam B Kahn
  • Diane M. Kallenback
  • Daniel J. Kane
  • Kansas Genealogical Society
  • Laura Lee Karp
  • Mary karren
  • Joanne Kartchner
  • Joanne Kartchner
  • Kaskaskia Chapter USD 1812
  • Kim Kasprzyk
  • Anne Kasuboski
  • Sharon Katz
  • Susan D Kaufman
  • John Kavanaugh
  • Jeannie Kay
  • Lillian R Kearney
  • Joyce Keeler
  • Kathleen Keenan
  • Phyllis Mary Keeney
  • Eydie Wright Keim in honor of Elias Edwards - New Jersey
  • Cindy Keirn
  • Chanda Keith
  • Thomas Keller
  • Dawn Kelley
  • Jean Foster Kelley
  • Brenda Kellow in memory of My Parents
  • Caroleen Kelly
  • Cecily Cone Kelly
  • Nancy A. Kelly
  • Tonia Kendrick
  • Thomas Kenneth
  • Seema Kenney
  • Sharon Kenny
  • Maria K Kent
  • Marie Kent
  • Henna Kerins
  • Harold Kerr
  • Lisa Kerslake
  • Thomas Kester
  • Bruce Ketcham Jr
  • Linda S Keyser
  • Carol Kiefer in honor of John J Faulks
  • Daniel Kile
  • Claire Kilgallen
  • Randy B Kilgore
  • Holly Kilpatrick in honor of Selah Mead
  • Polly FitzGerald Kimmitt*
  • Becky Kincaid
  • Karon King
  • Katherine King
  • Margaret King in tribute to Lynell Bennett Moss
  • Mary H King
  • Ricki King
  • Susan King in tribute to Alvie Davidson
  • Kingsland Genealogical Society
  • Kent Kirkham
  • Barbara Kirkpatrick
  • George Kirkpatrick
  • Darilyn Kisch
  • Kimberly Kissel
  • Donald Kitchen
  • Joan Kitchen-Murray
  • Kenneth F Kittelberger
  • Donna Kjendle
  • Donna S Klein
  • C R Klemmer
  • Rabecca Klemp
  • Shelly Knezevich
  • Yvonne Knowles
  • Knox County Genealogical Society
  • Sally Knudsen
  • Phyllis Knutson
  • Linda Koehler
  • Robert Koehler in honor of Oliver Waldron
  • Debra C Koerth
  • Carol Kohnen
  • Barbara J Kollhoff
  • Rhonda Konig in honor of Aretas Root,Elias Fancher,Samuel Munson
  • Anita Watts Kopetski kopetski
  • Ruth Korzenborn
  • Valerie S. Koselka
  • Maria Kozmel
  • Linda Kraemer
  • Lynda Kraemer
  • Sue Kratsch
  • Kurt J Kremlick
  • Nancy H Krohn
  • Linda Kron
  • Karla Krueger
  • Karen E. Krugman
  • Karen Krugman
  • Susan Krumhaus
  • Nancy A Kucharski
  • Kathy Kult
  • Chian Marie Kuntz
  • Ruth Stanley Kuntz
  • Carol Kuse
  • Barbara Lafollette
  • Valerie Eichler Lair
  • Lake County (IL) Genealogical Society
  • Lake County Genealogical Society Conference
  • Jennifer Lanctot
  • Jenny Lanctot
  • Land of Lakes Chapter, USD 1812
  • Ann Landgrebe
  • Julia Langel
  • Karen Langendorfer
  • Linda LaPage in tribute to Nap Mushegan
  • Jayne I Larion
  • Jean Larson
  • Nicole LaRue
  • Beatrice A Laughlin
  • Joan Lawrence
  • Don Lawse
  • Leslie Lawson
  • Linda K Lawson
  • Lawson Research Services
  • Anita R. Lay
  • Joanne I. Layne
  • Carolyn Lea
  • Charles Leathers
  • Susan LeBlanc in honor of Ardil Gates
  • Michael J Leclerc
  • Lynn LeCropane
  • Rosemary Lee
  • Dana Leeds
  • Phyllis (Jule) Legare
  • Cindy Leister
  • Eileen Lemons
  • Eileen Lennon
  • Hugh Lenox
  • Connie Lenzen in tribute to Craig Scott, CG
  • Carolyn B Leonard
  • Ruth Lepper
  • Denise Levenick
  • Paul Levit
  • Cheryl Lewallen
  • Celia Lewis
  • Ruth Z. Lewis
  • Lewis & Clark Co.Genealogiical Society
  • Lori Leyba
  • Brenda R Leyndyke
  • Edward Licht
  • Darryn Lickliter
  • Joseph Lieby
  • Maxine Liesinger
  • Yolanda Campbell Lifter
  • Fay Lightburn
  • Andrew Likins in honor of Leonard Likins
  • Michael A. Limer
  • Linda Rae Lind
  • Lindley Family
  • Ruth Linhart
  • Judy Linnebach
  • Doris Livingston
  • Livingston County Genealogical Society
  • Sherry Lloyd
  • Susan H Lloyd
  • Lincoln Lockhart
  • Lockport Area Genealogical and Historical Society
  • Susan Logas in tribute to William Lucas
  • Melanie Long
  • Diane Loosle
  • Sharon Lopez
  • Lorain County Chapter of the Ohio Genealogical Society
  • Laura Cosgrove Lorenzana
  • Frances Lott
  • Thelma Lott in tribute to John Meece of Tennessee
  • Lynn Loughney
  • Margaret Louis
  • Victoria Lovelace
  • J. Mark Lowe in honor of Dempsey Parker
  • Judith Lowery
  • Karen A. Lowman
  • Marsha Lowrie
  • Frances Luby
  • Fredrick Lucas
  • Richard L. Lucas
  • Lucas Sullivant Chapter, USD 1812
  • Shannon Luck-Brillhart
  • Larry Luckett
  • Angela Ludy
  • Belinda Kay Luke
  • Joan Black Lund
  • Mary Lund
  • Deborah K Lunn
  • Anita A Lustenberger
  • Lyman Brule Genealogical Society
  • Russell Lynch in honor of Peter Knup
  • Russell Lynch in honor of George Shambaugh
  • Sandra Lyon
  • Nancy M. Lyons
  • Tina Lyons
  • Annette Lyttle
  • Michael Maben
  • Mary Ann Machonkin
  • Nathan Machula
  • Sharen MacInnes
  • Judith Mack in memory of A. Joseph Kosby
  • Lois Macken
  • Jacqueline MacKenzie
  • Phyllis MacKenzie
  • Jere Mackin
  • Lois I Mackin
  • Thomas Mackowiak
  • Elizabeth Maclean
  • Kathryn B Madsen
  • Katie Madsen
  • Susan Madsen
  • Carole Magnuson
  • Janet Magnussen
  • Lisa Dennis Mahler
  • Gratia Mahoney
  • Gratia Mahony
  • Carla Maitland
  • Suzanne Maley
  • Wendy A Malinowski
  • Lauren Scott Mallory
  • Linda K Malooley
  • Susan Maltese
  • Anne Mamiya
  • Christine Manczuk
  • Glenda Manis
  • Manley
  • Georgia Manley
  • Janet M Mann
  • Denise D. Manning
  • Julie Mannon
  • Noreen Manzella
  • Marathon County Genealogical Society
  • Marianne Marcussen
  • Brian Markland in memory of Ruby Collins Markland
  • William and Sylvia Marrs in honor of Wilson Loyd and John Starling
  • Sandra A. Marsh
  • Jane Marshall
  • R Anne Marshall
  • Sandee Marshall in tribute to Amanda Yancey
  • Barbara Martin
  • Charlotte L. Martin
  • Donald F Martin
  • Loren Martin
  • Marjorie Martin
  • Mary Martin
  • Roberta M Martin
  • Scott Martin
  • Gary R Martzolf
  • Mary McCoy Baines Chap
  • Yvonne Mashburn Schmidt in memory of James Keith
  • Cecilia G Maskell
  • Donald A Maskell
  • Karen Massey
  • MassMutual Matching Gift Center
  • Barbara Mathews in tribute to David E. Rencher
  • Dee Mathews
  • Dee Mathews in tribute to Michael Hall
  • Wendy Mathias
  • Penelope Mathiesen
  • Mary Mathis
  • William R Mathis
  • Judy Matter
  • Joan Matthews
  • Nancy Matthews
  • Louise Matz in honor of Jesse Davis
  • Kathleen Mauzey
  • Jeannette Maxey
  • Carin A Maxwell
  • Susan Maxwell
  • Karen Mayer
  • STEPHEN MAYFIELD in honor of JOSEPH M. BOND
  • Esther McAllister in honor of Daniel Coffman
  • Pat McArthur
  • Laura L McAuliffe
  • Earle McBride
  • Robert J. McBride
  • Earle McBridge
  • Linda McCall
  • Mobie McCammon
  • Melissa McCanna
  • Carole McCarty*
  • Carole McCarty
  • Linda McCauley
  • Darlene E. McClain
  • Joy McClanahan
  • Linda Caldwell McCleary
  • Melanie McCleary
  • Harold McClendon Jr
  • Leslie McClure
  • Michael McCormick
  • Michael McCoy
  • Anita McCray in honor of John J. Faulks, John McCrea, Isaiah Parsons
  • Thelma McCulley
  • Freda McDonald
  • Richard McDonald
  • Judi McDowell
  • Ailsie McEnteggart
  • Tom McFarland
  • Taffy McGarry in honor of Moses Bridges
  • Carol McGee
  • Barbara J. McGhee
  • Angela McGhie in honor of George A. Neal
  • Lynda McGinnis
  • Barbara McGirr
  • Tara K McIntosh
  • Andra McIntyre
  • Barbara McKean
  • Janet L McKee
  • Pat McKee in honor of Jacob Stemple
  • Jeanne T McKinely
  • Jeanne T. McKinley
  • Melba McKinley in honor of Jacob Zigler, 6th Co. PA militia
  • Winifred Mclachlan
  • Phyllis A McLaughlin
  • Jacquelyn McMaster
  • Teresa Steinkamp McMillin
  • Thomas McNamara
  • Sandy McPherson
  • Suzanne McPherson
  • Krystle McWhorter in tribute to David Rencher
  • Rochell McWhorter
  • Lisa Mead
  • Sylvia R Meagher
  • Mednax
  • Barbara Becker Meehan
  • Linda Meeker
  • Tirrill Leslie Mehana
  • Dennis Meldrum
  • Kathleen Melendez
  • Garth Mellick
  • John W. Mentzer
  • Gwen Menz
  • Frances Mercer
  • Pat Merk
  • Doris Mettler
  • Noveda Metzger
  • Carolyn Y Meyer
  • Linda Meyer
  • Betteann Meyers
  • Kelvin Meyers
  • Jeanne Middleton
  • Debra S Mieszala
  • Sally B Mikkelsen
  • Milam County Genealogical Society
  • Cynthia Martin Millar
  • Betsy Miller
  • Claire E Miller
  • Harold Miller
  • James Miller
  • Louise Miller
  • Pamela Miller
  • Patsy Miller
  • Robert Miller
  • Susan R Miller
  • Violet Miller
  • Chad R Milliner
  • Elizabeth Shown Mills*
  • William and Ruth Minish
  • William H. Minish
  • Lorraine Minor
  • William H Minsih
  • Deborah E Miseles
  • Anne G Mitchell in honor of Tarlton Gillespie
  • Debra Mitchell
  • James and Barbara Mitchell
  • Patricia Mitchell
  • Sharon Mitchell
  • Stanley Mitchell
  • Char Mitts
  • Debra K. Mobley
  • Moccasin Bend Chap DAR
  • Darlene Moegerle
  • Caroline Mohr
  • Julie Molen in memory of Elizabeth Anne Molen
  • Marianne A Moll
  • Diana Mollart
  • Putnam Monroe
  • Erick Montgomery
  • Susan J. Montgomery
  • Bruce Moore
  • Dian Moore
  • Dick Moore
  • Edwin Moore
  • Emily A. Moore
  • Kristin W Moore
  • Valerie Neidich Moran in honor of Samuel Neidich
  • Jill Morelli
  • Joyce Morey
  • Charles C Morgan
  • George G Morgan*
  • Patricia Morgan
  • Dennis Morley*
  • Barbara Morris
  • Brenda Cowley Morris
  • Ellen Morris
  • Ruth A. Morris
  • Teresa Morris
  • Arianne Morrish
  • Jean H Morrison
  • Mary Jo Morrison in memory of Mamye Lukey
  • Steven W Morrison
  • Thomas Morrow
  • Beverly A Morse
  • Carol Moss
  • Lynell B. Moss
  • Donna M Moughty
  • Catherine Y Moulton
  • Mountain Genealogists Society
  • Mountain Genealogists Society
  • Bernice Mowat
  • Jean Mower
  • Michael Moyer
  • MRN Area Genealogical Society
  • Christine Mueller
  • Carlean B. Mullen
  • Rita S. Mullins
  • Julia M Mumford
  • Patricia Mundstock
  • Barbara Munson in memory of Leonard Neal Wells, Sr.
  • James Murdoch
  • Shelley Murphy
  • Ilene Murray
  • Muskegon County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Cathy Naborowski
  • Natl Society of DAR
  • Robert Naugle
  • Marianne Nave
  • NE Soc Dau of 1812
  • Elaine Collier Neal
  • Nebraska Society, USD 1812
  • Tom Neel
  • Nehler
  • G Mike Neimann
  • Glade I. Nelson*
  • Glade Nelson
  • Jane Nelson
  • Karin Nelson
  • Nancy Cassada Nelson
  • Sue Nelson in honor of Lewis Thomas
  • Neveda Co Genealogical Society
  • Kathleen Nevin
  • Karen Newberg
  • Sharron Newhouse
  • J. Amy Newman in memory of John Humphrey, Sgt. RI (1757-1816)
  • Leanne R Newman
  • Lucinda Newton
  • Scott Niblick in honor of James Niblick
  • Lynn Nichols
  • Julie Nicholson
  • Terry A Nicholson
  • Terry Anne Nicholson
  • Patricia Hackett Nicola*
  • Lorena Joyce Nicoll
  • Susan Niedert
  • Cathy Nielsen
  • Paula J Nielson
  • Gayla S Nieminen
  • Evelyn M Nightingale
  • V Lyn Niles
  • Wynnell Noekle
  • Peggy Norris
  • North Oakland Genealogical Society
  • North Suburban Genealogical Society
  • Northeast Iowa Genealogical Society
  • Laressa Northrup
  • Joyce Norton
  • Wilmington Ladies Tea Walk NSDAR
  • NSDAR Abraham Baldwin Chapter
  • NSUSD 1812Exum Chap
  • Janice Nusbaum
  • Marilyn Nuttall
  • Katherine O Hatrick
  • Mary O'Brien Vidlak
  • Kathleen O'Neil
  • Jill O'Sullivan
  • C Oakley
  • J. Ashley Odell
  • Susan Ogrady
  • OKC Chp, Nat Soc of USD of 1812
  • Fred Olive
  • Dorothy Oliveira
  • Olmsted County Genealogical Society
  • Judith Olsen
  • Sharon A. Olsen
  • Deborah Olson
  • Olympia Genealogical Society
  • Olympic Peninsula Base USSVI
  • Janet R Onken
  • Barbara Oppenheimer
  • Oregon Chapter APG in memory of In memory of Rick Slavens
  • Wendy B Originals
  • Oro Fino Chp DAR
  • Elaine Osborn in honor of Isaac Lopus
  • Guy & Osborne
  • Lee K Osborne
  • Paula Osborne
  • Paula Osburn
  • Earline Oset
  • Clarence A Oster
  • Margaret A Ott
  • Otter Tail Co Genealogical Society
  • Patricia Otterberg
  • Cathy Pace in honor of Captain James Pace
  • Colleen Paggi
  • Edward Paine
  • Charlotte Painter*
  • Lora J Painter
  • Mary Flynn Palley
  • James Palm
  • Dana Palmer
  • Dorothy E Palmer
  • Clair Palumbo
  • Patricia Panagoulias
  • Elizabeth Pany
  • Lee Park
  • Park Co Genealogical Society
  • Donna Parker
  • Joan Elliott Parker
  • Janene Parks
  • Ken Parks
  • Kenneth Parks
  • Brenna Parr
  • Janice A. Parrow
  • Robert Pasquarelli
  • Cheri Passey
  • Linda N. Patterson
  • Carol Pattison in tribute to Joseph Philip Gonzales
  • Juanita Patton
  • Kirk Patton
  • Kirk Woosley Patton
  • Kirk Woosley Patton
  • Sharon Patton
  • Margaret Payne
  • Joan L Peake
  • Gwyneth R Pearce
  • Jessica Pears
  • Barbara Pearson
  • Pamela S Pearson
  • Thomas Pearson
  • Diane Pedersen
  • Katherine Pedersen
  • John Pegg
  • Marlene A Pegg
  • Bethany A Peirsol
  • Patricia Pelfrey in honor of Ancestors of Volunteer-Wauhatchie Chapter USD 1812
  • Peoria County Genealogical Society
  • Linda Perdue in memory of Leroy W. Hagner
  • John Perell
  • Barbara Perez
  • Rueben M. Perez
  • Dorothy Perkins
  • George F Perkins
  • Sharon Perkins
  • Steven Perkins
  • Barton Scott Perrine
  • William Perry
  • Chloe Persing in tribute to Lacey Frazier
  • Vernon Person
  • Sunda L Peters
  • Susan Petersen
  • David R. Peterson
  • Sabrina Peterson
  • Elsie Petty
  • Elsie Petty
  • Judy K Pfaff
  • Carol V Pfile in honor of Philo Lilly
  • Concetta Phillipps
  • Concetta Phillipps
  • Donna Potter Phillips
  • Michael Phillips
  • Sharon Phillips
  • Connie Piazza
  • Duane A Pierce
  • Maureen Pierce
  • Marian Pierre-Louis
  • Darcy A Pinotti
  • Mary Pitch
  • Sue Pitts
  • Susan Plass
  • Thomas Plummer Jr
  • Eileen Polakoff
  • Eileen Polakoff*
  • Eileen Polakoff
  • Fred Polich
  • Linda Polich
  • Polk County (MO) Genealogical Society
  • Marlene Polster
  • Donna M. Pond
  • James F. Poole
  • Reann E Poray
  • DONNA J Porter in honor of Isaac Egbert
  • Sandy Porter
  • Darcie Posz
  • Barbara Powell
  • Elissa Scalise Powell
  • Kimberly T. Powell
  • Patricia Powell
  • Deborah Powell-Cole
  • James C. Powers
  • Phyllis I Powers
  • Maria Pratt Hopper
  • Laura G. Prescott
  • Gail Duckworth Prewitt
  • Lori Lyn Price
  • Lori Lyn Price
  • Shirley A Prichard
  • Patti Prime
  • Christopher Prince
  • Roger Prince
  • Princess Sehoy Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution
  • William F. Proper
  • Wanda Prosser
  • Michael R Provard
  • Nancy J Provost
  • Debra Pruitt
  • Bill & Kathy Puckett
  • Kathryn Puckett
  • Claudia Pugh
  • Karen Purnell
  • Bill & Judy Pyle
  • Edward Quinn in memory of CPL Jason Allen Lucas
  • Myke Rachu
  • Helga Hodges Radick
  • Barbara P Raemer
  • Jeanne K Raines
  • Kathryn Raistrick
  • J Rand
  • Randolph County Genealogical Society
  • Shirley Ann Rankin
  • Ida Ransom
  • Ida Ransom in honor of Eleazer Hutchins (VT)
  • Kathy Shook Rasch
  • Marie Rasmussen
  • Nelda Ravens
  • Cynthia Rea
  • John Read in tribute to Michael J. Leclerc
  • Rebecca Winters Genealogical Society
  • Records Preservation and Access Committee (RPAC)
  • Edward Redmer
  • Katherine Redwine
  • Carol J Reed
  • Cris Reed
  • Doris Bailey Reed
  • Dorothy Reed
  • Linda Reed
  • Martha W. Reed
  • Mary Reed
  • Tina M Reed
  • Ruth G. Reeder
  • Reelfoot ChapDAR
  • Karen Richardson Reese
  • Nancy I.Z. Reese in honor of James A. Zander, NY State
  • Robert Reese
  • David Reeve
  • LouJean Rehn
  • Anita A Reid
  • Pamela S Reid
  • Jay Reider
  • Nancy Reider
  • Sharon R. Reif
  • Relative Connections
  • Renaghan
  • David E. Rencher*
  • Kristin Rencher in tribute to David E. Rencher
  • Catherine Renschler
  • Sharon Rewerts
  • Amber Reynolds
  • Valerie L Reynolds
  • Rhode Island Genealogical Society
  • Judith Noonan Rice
  • Barbara J. Richards
  • Elizabeth Ekstrom Richards
  • Celia Richardson in honor of William Brooking
  • Karl J Richardson
  • Kathy Richardson
  • Marsha E. Richardson
  • Randi Richardson
  • Michele Richey
  • Patricia Richley
  • Pat Richley-Erickson
  • Joanna Richmond
  • Judy Richter
  • Susan D Ricker
  • Carole Riley
  • Charmaine RILEY HOLLEY in honor of Abner MOORE
  • Diana L Ritchie
  • Diana Ritchie
  • Deborah Rittmeyer
  • Miriam Robbins in honor of Pvt. Jeremiah Franklin York of NY
  • Walter Robbins
  • Gail Roberson
  • Ann T. Roberts
  • Ann Talbot Roberts
  • Winifred Roberts
  • Jerome K Robertson
  • William Robertson in honor of Cary Cherry
  • Russa Robinson
  • Terri Rodden
  • Angela L Rodesky
  • Cindy Rodgers
  • Margaret Rodland
  • Susan Roe
  • Julie Roe-Smith
  • Jodi Roessler
  • Anne L Roger
  • James Rogers in honor of Michael Hare
  • Janet Rogers in honor of James Bunce
  • Kim Rogers
  • Kim Rogers
  • Patricia Rogers
  • Shirley Griggs Rogers
  • Shirley Rogers
  • Susan Rogers
  • Deta Rogillio
  • Ellen M. Rohr
  • Diane Rohrbough
  • Robert A Roll
  • Rebel A. Romero
  • Ruth Rooney
  • Dr. R. Gary Roop
  • John Roose
  • Rosemary Rosenthal
  • Harry Rikhoff Ross
  • Stacey Ross
  • Susan Ross
  • Peggy Rossi
  • Sondra Rothe
  • Sandra J Rowe
  • Jo Ann Rowley-Minhoto
  • Harry Rudd in honor of Elias D. Rudd
  • Malissa Ruffner
  • Anne M Ruisi
  • Gary Ruppert
  • Kathleen Ruse
  • Emily S Rusk
  • Margaret Russell
  • Paula Russell
  • Matthew Rutherford
  • Margaret Rutledge
  • Barbara E Ryan
  • Loretta F Ryan
  • Roberta J Ryan
  • Betty Monk Ryman
  • Kris Rzepczynski
  • Jennifer Sacher
  • Jennifer Sacher
  • Sacramento German Genealogy Society
  • L. Neil Sallee
  • Fran Salyers
  • Joan Sampieri
  • San Mateo Genealogical Society
  • Doris Sandberg
  • Virginia Sande
  • Georgia Sanders
  • Paul Sandhofer
  • Trudy Sandora
  • W Grove Sandrock
  • Gail Santroch
  • Sarasota Society Southern Dames of America
  • Deborah Sargent
  • Sheila D Sargent
  • Blake Dave Sarles
  • Barbara A. Saum
  • William B Saxbe
  • Sandra Sayers
  • Pam & Rick Sayre
  • Pamela K Sayre
  • Diane Scannell
  • Albert Scarborough
  • Sandra Scarborough in honor of Roderick Tewell
  • Patricia M Scavone-Ely
  • Donna R Schaal
  • Rosalie J Schack
  • Frank Schafer in honor of Capt. Jacob Hartsell, 2nd Reg. E. TN Vol.
  • Carole Schaffer
  • Donna Scheele
  • Barbara Schenck
  • Ray E. Scherbarth
  • Elizabeth Scherz in memory of Carl J Scherz
  • Coulson S Scheuermann
  • Paul John Schewene
  • Lynette Schindler
  • Bobbi Schirado
  • Robert Lee Schirado
  • Penny J Schlickman
  • Meriwether C Schmid
  • Meriwether C Schmid
  • D H Schmidt
  • Sandra Schmidt
  • Elsa Schneider
  • Rita Schneider
  • Bess Bowman Schulmeister
  • Caroline L Schultz
  • Patricia Schultz
  • Betty Gordy Schulz
  • Elizabeth G Schulz
  • Elizabeth Schulz
  • Lisa Schumacher
  • Jane Schwendinger
  • Jean M. Schwonek
  • Andrew Scott
  • Carole Scott
  • Craig Roberts Scott
  • Craig Scott
  • Kerry Scott
  • Teresa Scott
  • Teresa Scott
  • Scott County (KY) Genealogical Society
  • Bill Scranton
  • Patty Sebastian
  • Janice Sebring
  • MIke Seeber in honor of Joseph Gossett
  • David Segerson
  • Janet S Seitz
  • Janice Selberg
  • Charlotte A Sellers
  • Audrey J. Sensale
  • Serben
  • Kristina L Sexton
  • Robert Shankland
  • Cheryl Strahan Sharp
  • Kelly Sharp
  • Patrick A Shaul
  • Gary Shaw
  • Melissa Shaw
  • Melissa Shaw in honor of Judge Jeremiah Riggs
  • Lynn Shea
  • Carol M. Sheaffer
  • Marcia Sheard
  • Marcia L Shears
  • Shell Point Library
  • Nancy L Shelton in honor of
  • Douglas H. Shepard
  • Joanne Sher
  • Thomas Sherer
  • Suzanne Sheridan
  • Melissa C. Shimkus
  • Joan Shipley
  • Lois Shirley
  • Janice L. Shives
  • Jennifer Shoer
  • Constance Shotts
  • Cynthia Shrum
  • Judy Shute
  • Diane Siemens
  • Carol Signett
  • Lanette Silkey
  • Margaret Simons in honor of Reuben Elmer
  • Hazel P. Singson
  • Karen Sipe
  • Christine Sise
  • Larry Sisk
  • Siuslaw Genealogical Society
  • Joanne G. Skelton
  • Susan Skypeck
  • andy slade
  • Dawne Slater-Putt
  • Richard Slaughter
  • Larry Slavens
  • Lillian R Slocum
  • Edith M. Sly*
  • Edith M. Sly
  • Ann Smart
  • Bill Smart
  • Bob Smith
  • Carolyn Smith
  • Catherine Ziegler Smith
  • Cathy Smith
  • Chery Smith
  • Clarence Smith in honor of Joshua Lewis, NY Rifle Militia
  • David Allan Smith
  • David Smith
  • George Smith
  • Gerald H Smith
  • Ginger Smith
  • Grace Smith
  • H. Jane Smith
  • Helen Smith
  • James Smith
  • Jean Smith
  • Jillaine Smith
  • Linda C Smith
  • Mary Hanlon Smith
  • N.S. Smith
  • Phyllis Smith
  • Randy Smith
  • S Mary Smith
  • Sharon Smith
  • Sheryl Smith
  • Gary Snell
  • Sniffin*
  • Barbara J Snow
  • Diann R Snyder
  • Society of Indiana Pioneers
  • Society of War of 1812
  • Solano Co Genealogical Society
  • Shandra Solomon
  • Ginny Sommarstrom
  • Clarise Soper
  • Larry R Sorenson
  • Christopher Souser
  • Jill Souter
  • Lynda South
  • Rita Souther
  • Katherine Sparks
  • Beth Sparrow in memory of Francis E. Jorgensen
  • Rebecca Speaker in honor of Greenbury Wright
  • Spearman
  • Roxann Specht
  • Carol L. Speirs
  • Ann F. Spencer
  • Debra L Spencer
  • Sperry
  • Sherry S Sponseller
  • Nancy Spoon
  • Beverly Spooner
  • Susan Spoto
  • D. Springdeen
  • Gordon L Springer
  • Joseph Springer
  • Ronald Springsteen
  • Patricia Spurlock
  • Tracy St Claire
  • Angie Williams Staat
  • Robert B Stafford
  • C A Staley
  • Nancy Staltman
  • Karen Stanbary
  • Hazel Standevem
  • Ellen E Stanley
  • Robert B Starke
  • Karen Steelman
  • Phyllis C. Stehm
  • Nancy J Stein
  • Janet Stemmer in tribute to Nathan Coon
  • Carol Sterr-Lehman
  • Christine Steuberg
  • Betty B. Stevens
  • H. A. Stevens
  • Myron Stevens
  • Deborah Stewart in honor of Joshua Pendleton
  • Gordon Stewart in memory of Thomas Nelson Stewart
  • James C Stewart
  • Jane Stewart
  • Karen Stewart
  • Marcia L Stewart
  • Rev. Dr. A. Dale Stewart
  • William Stewart
  • Stillaguamish Valley Genealogical Society
  • Michael Stills
  • Katie Stilp in honor of Gilbert Hall and John Powers
  • Marlys Stinson
  • Pat Stockner
  • Patricia Stone
  • Alene Stoner
  • Dorothy K Stout
  • Stoutsenberger
  • DAVID STREETER
  • Alan P. Strom
  • Patricia Strot
  • Patricia Strot in memory of Doris Ethel Becker Fish
  • Janice E Strum
  • Kristie L Strum
  • Paula Stuart-Warren
  • Dennis Stuhr in honor of Daniel Staley/Stayley
  • Submarine Memorabilia, Inc
  • Lynda Suffridge
  • Sumners
  • Kathie Sutherland
  • Laine Sutherland
  • Sutherland Research
  • Michael Suzuki
  • Judith M Swan
  • Marcia Swanson
  • Marilyn J Swanson in honor of Isreal Myers
  • Dianne Sweeny
  • Pam Swiler
  • Linda Swisher
  • Roberta Lakin Swisher
  • Loretto D Szucs
  • Beverly Tabak
  • Sue Tachovsky
  • Angie Tackett
  • Marie Talbott
  • Julie Cahill Tarr
  • Julie Cahill Tarr
  • Betty L Tartas in memory of Winifred Stetson
  • Joel Tassin
  • James Taulman in honor of John Taulman
  • Amber Tauscher
  • Marilyn D Tawney
  • Allison Taylor
  • Carrie A Taylor
  • Delbert Taylor
  • Diana Taylor
  • Ernest Taylor
  • Harry Taylor
  • Judy Taylor
  • Karen Taylor
  • M C Taylor
  • Mary Taylor
  • Patricia Taylor
  • Thomas Taylor
  • Virginia Taylor
  • Mary M. Tedesco
  • Peggy L Tegel
  • Tennessee Valley Genealogical Society
  • Lamonte L Tepper
  • Norma & Jed Terry
  • Kathleen Tesluk
  • Sandy Thalmann
  • Norma Thayer
  • Richard Thayer
  • The Aurora Genealogical Society
  • The Hugenot Society of Washington State
  • Jane Theissen
  • Ernest J Thode
  • Donna Christensen Thomas
  • Jane Thomas
  • Kenneth Thomas
  • Laura Thomas
  • Margaret K Thomas
  • Susan Thomas
  • Thomas Bay Chapter, Daughters of 1812
  • Thomas Ogle Chapter, USDAR
  • George D Thompson
  • Lora Thompson
  • Patricia Thompson
  • Allison Thompson-Graves
  • Janet Thomson
  • Lori Thornton
  • Michael P Thurber
  • Mary Ann Thurmond
  • Connie Tibbitts
  • Sharon Tibbs
  • Ann Tice
  • Gail Tilton
  • Timberlake
  • Frances Timmerman
  • Tippecanoe County (IN) Area Genealogical Society
  • Maureen Tipton in honor of Solomon Bowen Tipton
  • M. J. Tisdel
  • Thomas Tomlinson
  • Christine Tompsett
  • Gary Robert Toms
  • Mary O Torres
  • Jane Van Tour
  • Carole Townsend
  • Jana Beth Trace in honor of Laken Wells
  • Tracy Area Genealogical Society
  • PaulaJo Trammell
  • Rita Travis
  • Arne H. Trelvik
  • Marilyn Trelvik
  • Terri Trevino
  • Tri-State Corners Genealogical Society
  • Tri-State Genealogical Society
  • Nancy J Trimble
  • Rita s Trinkets
  • Peggy Trinkle
  • Georganna Triplett in honor of William Selkirk
  • Jan E Tripp
  • John S Trolinger
  • Alysia Tromblay*
  • Connie J Trossbach
  • Jessica Trotter
  • Amelia Trowbridge
  • Linda Trusty
  • Patrick Tucker
  • Shriley Tucker
  • Tucson ChapNSDAR
  • Eleanor L. Tum Suden
  • Linda Turner
  • Candace A Turpin
  • Kris Tyler
  • Upper Cumberland USD 1812
  • Amy B Urman
  • USS Enterprize Dtrs 1812
  • Utah Genealogical Society
  • Jennifer Utley*
  • Shirley Utterback
  • Connie Uy
  • Ted Van Bebber
  • Marsha Van Ham
  • Barbara Van Heel
  • Madeline Van Hoose
  • Frances L Van Scoy
  • Sharon Van Sickle
  • Valentine VanZee
  • Lynn Venafro
  • Mary Jo Vepley
  • Pam Vestal
  • Wright Vicki in honor of Absalom Whitsett
  • Jillanne Vicory
  • D A Villoni
  • Garland D. Vinyard
  • Vitaline, Inc.
  • Mildred Voelker
  • Jane Volehansky
  • erica voolich
  • Phyllis Vranich
  • Lea Mitchum Wade
  • Phil Waggener
  • Mary Waksmundzki
  • Shirley Walcik
  • Elizabeth Walker
  • Harold Walker
  • Karen Walker
  • Lois J. Walker
  • Virginia Walker
  • Blanche Wallace
  • Martha Wallace
  • Rita Wallace
  • O.W. and Eunice Wallar
  • Kathryn A Walter
  • Betty Walters
  • Angela Y Walton-Raji
  • Jessica Wang
  • Robert L Ward
  • Barbara Ware
  • Jerry and Barbara Warman
  • Joseph and Sara Warner
  • Pamela A Warren
  • Gertrude Watson
  • Martha J. Watson
  • Nancy Watts
  • Wausau Chapter, DAR
  • Debbie Wayne
  • John W. Wearly
  • Alan and Suellen Webb in honor of John Nelson
  • Billie Webb
  • Catherine Weber
  • Kathleen A Weber
  • Linda Weber WEBER
  • Shirley Weber
  • Barbara Webster*
  • Barbara Webster
  • John Weidner
  • C Welbaum
  • Richard Weller
  • Anita Wells in honor of John Calkin
  • Ann Wells
  • Ann Wells
  • Charles Chauncey Wells in honor of Jonathan Wells, pvt. Mass.
  • Jessieanne Wells
  • Melbba Boney Wells in honor of Washington/William Jones
  • Tracy Welsch
  • J. Lauren Wertis
  • Jackie Wertis
  • Deborah Marvel Wesley
  • Carol Bass Westermeier
  • Jim Westermeier
  • Western Michigan Genealogical Society
  • Karen Weston
  • Lynne Westra in honor of Thomas Summers
  • Linda Westrom
  • Westville (IN) Community Historical Society
  • Colleen Wethrington
  • John Wheat
  • Carol Wheeler
  • Leslie K Wheeler
  • Rebecca Wheeler
  • Carolyn D Whipple
  • Bill White
  • Char White
  • Connie White in memory of Otha B Jones
  • Jimmie White
  • John L White
  • Karen White
  • Mark and Debra White
  • Merrill White
  • Pam White
  • Ruby D White
  • Suzanne White
  • Nathan White, Jr.
  • Mardella Whitmore
  • Brad Whitney
  • Robin Whitney in honor of Spier Spencer
  • Whittier Area Genealogical Society
  • Carolyn Wilcoxen
  • M.L. Wiley
  • Donald Wilke in honor of Michael Zeyner
  • Sandra Wilkie
  • Linda Wilky
  • Sheryl J Willard
  • Bill Williams
  • Bill Williams
  • Carolyn Williams*
  • Dianna Williams
  • Doug Williams
  • Jane Williams
  • Linda Williams
  • Paula K Williams
  • K S Williamson
  • Lisa Williamson
  • Carol Willis
  • Jennifer Willis
  • Mary Sharon Wilmes in honor of Joseph Rider
  • Candace Wilmot
  • Ellen K Wilson
  • Jacqueline Wilson
  • Susan L Wilson
  • William Wilson
  • Susan D Windesheim
  • Annabelle Winfrey
  • Bettye Wingate in honor of Bartholomew Carrol
  • Winnebago Boone Genealogical Society
  • Dianna M Winsor*
  • Toni Wirth
  • Wisconsin Society of US Daughters 1812
  • Jean Wistedt*
  • Rita Witkowski
  • Mary C Witte
  • wn
  • Dorothy C Wobbe
  • Joise Wolchesky
  • Catherine Wolfe
  • Patricia Wollamer
  • Barbara Wood
  • Marian B. Wood
  • Valerie Wood
  • Michelle Woodham
  • Carol Woodley
  • Dennis C Woods
  • woody
  • Eric Woolf
  • Sally Woolley
  • Donna Work
  • russ Worthington
  • Barbara Wright
  • Cheryl S. Wright
  • Donna Croy Wright
  • Earlene Wright
  • Gordon H Wright
  • Irvin Wright
  • Janet V. Wright
  • Laura K. Wright
  • Lisa Wright
  • Robert L Wright
  • Vicki Wright
  • Vicki Wright
  • Sandra Wunder
  • Debra Wyatt
  • Otis Wyatt
  • Matthew Wysocki
  • Quinn and Amanda Yancey
  • Rondie L Yancey
  • Shirley Yegerlehner
  • Yellowstone Genealogy Forum
  • brad York in honor of Major Elijah McClenahan
  • Jannette Young
  • Karl B Young
  • Nancy Derr Young
  • Victoria Young
  • Susan L Younger
  • Roger Younghusband
  • Grace Yuhasz
  • Rene Zamora
  • Elsie Zarnowitz
  • Phyllis Ziller
  • E Zimmerman
  • Karen Pike Zimmerman in honor of Samuel Pike Jr.
  • Jennifer Zinck
  • Jody Humpert Zorsch
  • Vicky Zuverink
 
  • FGS Member Society
* Sandra H. Luebking Memorial
tribute to Marsha Hoffman Rising

Donate Now

If you have questions or comments about Preserve the Pensions, please contact 1812@FGS.org.